Sale wetsuit 5mm wetsuits women diving suits zipper sleeve neoprene surf wet suit jumpsuit full bodysuit wetsuit kayak

Buy wetsuit 5mm wetsuits women diving suits zipper sleeve neoprene surf wet suit jumpsuit full bodysuit wetsuit kayak

Bestseller wetsuit 5mm wetsuits women diving suits zipper sleeve neoprene surf wet suit jumpsuit full bodysuit wetsuit kayak.

Price : US $94.70 - 98.20
Discount :
Rating : 0.0/5.0 from 0 reviews.
Sold : 0 order

2022/07/02 02:40:50am (UTC)
Buy wetsuit 5mm wetsuits women diving suits zipper sleeve neoprene surf wet suit jumpsuit full bodysuit wetsuit kayak

wetsuit 5mm wetsuits women diving suits zipper sleeve neoprene surf wet suit jumpsuit full bodysuit wetsuit kayak Description :


The Slinx 1107-W Wetsuits are desgined for women.  

    SLINX is an Original  Design Brand, specializing in the production of diving apparel and accessories , it is using high quality diving Neoprene material.

How to choose the size: 
   Please measuring  at its widest point, and refer to the following size chart to  select the closest size.
 
Women's wetsuit size Chart Reference   
SIZEXSSMLXL
Height(cm)152-157157-163163-168168-173173-180
Weight(kg)45-5447-5649-5954-6359-68
Chest(cm)77-8280-8582-8786-9190-95
Waist(cm)58-6360-6563-6867-7271-76
Hips83-8886-9189-9492-9796-101
Neck29-3030-3131-3233-3434-35
 the size of the waist and hips and chest Measure the circumference at its widest point; it refers to circumference of its widest point;
      
US Size Chart Reference   
SIZESMLXLXXL
Height(Inch)4'11" - 5'1"5'1" - 5'3"5'3" - 5'5"5'5" - 5'7"5'9" - 5'11"
Weight(Lb)99 - 119104 - 123108 - 130119 - 139130 - 150
Chest(Inch)2'6" - 2'8"2'7" - 2'9"2'8" - 2'10"2'10" - 2'12"2'11" - 3'1"
Waist(Inch)1'11" - 2'1"1'12" - 2'2"2'1" - 2'3"2'2" - 2'4"2'4" - 2'6"
Hips2'9" - 2'11"2'10" - 2'12"2'11" - 3'1"3'0" - 3'2"3'2" - 3'4"
Neck0'11" - 0'12"0'12" - 1'0"1'0" - 1'1"1'1" - 1'1"1'1" - 1'2"

 

  

aeProduct.getSubject()

 

 

 

 

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

 

 


Buy wetsuit 5mm wetsuits women diving suits zipper sleeve neoprene surf wet suit jumpsuit full bodysuit wetsuit kayak


wetsuit 5mm wetsuits women diving suits zipper sleeve neoprene surf wet suit jumpsuit full bodysuit wetsuit kayak
0.0 out of 5.0 based on 0 user reviews
$94.7 In stock

Arabic, Korean, Spanish, Russian, Portuguese, French, German, Italian, Dutch, Turkish, Japanese, Thai, Vietnamese, Polish
Sitemap
ALIEXPRESS AFFILIATE DISCLOSURE: We are a participant in the affiliate advertising program designed to provide a means for us to earn fees by linking to Aliexpress.com, I earn from qualifying purchases.